1­-855­-778­-7246

Meet the Fast Lane Team

Executive Team

DAN O'BRIEN
President US & Canada

Account Management Team

KIMBERLY CATES
National Account Manager

WENDY WIESSNER
National Account Manager

DAN WALSER
National Account Manager

ANDY FRANCISCY
Federal Account Manager

MATT WELCH
Strategic Account Manager

Sales Team

ANDY MCDOWALL
VP of Sales

STEVE BRUNK
AVP of Channel

VERA MATEOSKY
Director of Sales

BRICE STUMPF
Education Services Consultant

ALLISON BARROW
Education Services Consultant

MICHELLE RICHARDSON
Education Services Consultant

BILL LEWIS
Education Services Consultant

MATT ELLSWORTH
Education Services Consultant

APRIL DEL MONTE
Education Services Consultant

Business Development Team

BARRY KAUFMAN
VP of Business Development, Cloud + AI

ALAN LEE
VP of Business Development, Storage + Big Data

KORI NEEDHAM
VP of Business Development, Networking + Security

ZAKI MOHAMMAD
Chief Transformation Officer, AI & IoT Practice Lead

MARTY YOUNG
Cisco Business Development Manager

WENDI LYNCH
Gigamon Business Development Manager

Services Team

KIMBERLY WATSON
VP of Services

LARA MEDFORD
Services Management

GAYLE ZAJAC
Proposals Manager

ADRIENNE RIVENBARK
Senior Project Manager

KAREN DEJARNETTE
Project Manager

THOMAS STONE
Project Manager

TODD MCCORMICK
Project Manager

Customer Success Team

JENNIE DAVIS
Customer Success Manager

BRIAN ATKINSON
Customer Success Representative

WENDY CRON
Customer Success Representative

Product Management Team

MIKE WALSH
Product Management Director

MICHALINA DeBOARD
Product Management

Marketing Team

LEE PHILLIPS
Marketing Manager

ALYSSA HANZL
Content + Event Strategist

RACHEL TERRIEN
Marketing Campaign Specialist

DIGIT
Official Team Mascot

Operations Team

RACHEL McINERNEY-MANGUM
Director of Operations

PATTI MCKEE
Operations Admin

KERRI SCACCIA
Online Class Manager

CJ HOOKER
Multi-Vendor Class Manager

JUDY TRIPLETT
Multi-Vendor Class Manager

TIFFANY WEBER
Microsoft Class Manager

HOLLY CONNER
NetApp Class Manager

LINDA LAFRAMBOISE
Cisco Class Manager

JARKA VYSTAVELOVA
Multi-Vendor Class Manager

Information Technology Team

BLAINE FULLER
Manager of Technical Operations

DAVID BEHYMER
Data Center Specialist

SAM JOHNSON
Systems Administrator

Accounting Team

JAMAR TURNER
Financial Controller

CHRISTIAN MONROE
Revenue Accountant

ANN GUEVARA
Accounts Receivable Accountant

DESTINY CHARLES
Accounts Payable Accountant